2020 Season Sunday Funday - East

Schedule  Add to Calendar

Event
5/31/2020 7:00 AM Reeds Lake
Reeds Lake
Directions Results
6/7/2020 7:00 AM Morrison Lake
Morrison Lake
Directions Results
6/28/2020 7:00 AM Wabasis Lake
Wabasis Lake
Directions Results
7/12/2020 7:00 AM Jordan Lake
Jordan Lake
Directions Results
8/16/2020 7:00 AM Chippewa Lake
Chippewa Lake
Directions Results
8/30/2020 7:00 AM Long Lake
Long Lake
Directions Results

Season Standings

Rank Team # Fished Points Weight
1 Lombardo, P / Lombardo, P 6 178 73.37
2 Ingvartsen, M / ingvartsen, w 6 163 67.20
3 Fisher, J / Hatinger, C 6 162 68.75
4 Jones, A / Stocki, B 6 149 61.55
5 Riemersma, J / Riemersma, C 6 146 54.92
6 Bailey, D / Foss, J 6 139 53.95
7 Thomas, J / Browne, J 6 136 57.64
8 Stormzand, M / Jones, K 5 124 51.24
9 Ferris, B / Ferris, J 6 117 43.44
10 Wells, J / hughes, w 6 116 43.90
11 Reagan, K / Vess, B 4 113 45.41
12 Farris, K / Welton, D 6 100 38.11
13 VanWieren, J / Collins, B 5 99 32.12
14 Olsson, C / Keyes, M 4 95 37.37
15 Speck, J / Speck, R 6 94 33.79
16 Damoth, G / Woo, J 4 68 18.59
17 Betten, A / Fasel, A 2 58 19.08
18 Baldrica, M / Wright, R 2 51 20.72
19 Romsek, B / Romsek, S 1 42 13.31
20 Murphy, L / Hitt, N 1 40 12.70
21 Friar, S / friar, S 3 39 8.42
22 Dreysse, T / Haskins, T 1 37 12.93
23 Sprague, D 1 37 10.73
24 grinage, S / Phillips, D 1 34 9.72
25 Martinez, M 2 30 7.56
26 Harding, T / Harding, T 2 29 7.53
27 Fisk, K / Smith, L 1 27 13.39
28 Vanden Bosch, K / Vandenbosch, S 1 26 12.05
29 Doyle, K / Doyle, B 2 26 6.00
30 Osterhout, D / Tieman, R 1 25 8.08
31 Richway, J / Richway, M 1 23 6.49
32 Wixson, D / Wixson, R 1 22 9.73
33 Woodard, W / Eaton, T 1 21 11.55
34 Rodgers, B 1 21 11.19
35 Kniffen, K / Kniffen, R 1 21 9.70
36 Vincent, J / mancha, j 1 20 5.73
37 Zokoe, T 1 18 6.81
38 Hansen, T 1 17 8.36
39 Wilson, N 1 16 8.14
40 Sage, K / Alvarez, J 1 10 .00
41 Dye, K / Napieralski, B 1 10 .00
42 Starkweather, J 1 10 .00
43 Huyser, Z 1 10 .00
44 Witkowski, N 1 10 .00
45 Woodard, H / Rodriguez, A 1 10 .00
46 Drake, D 1 10 .00